Canada flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Cold Lake, Ab

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Cold Lake, Ab. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Cold Lake, Ab with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,0916,271
BustAfghanistan 10,4426,489
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,2266,355
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 9,8376,113
FarahAfghanistan 10,3386,424
GardizAfghanistan 10,2266,355
GhazniAfghanistan 10,2356,360
HeratAfghanistan 10,1336,297
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,0586,250
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,1356,298
KabulAfghanistan 10,1226,290
KandaharAfghanistan 10,4546,496
KhostAfghanistan 10,2566,373
KunduzAfghanistan 9,8876,144
MaimanaAfghanistan 9,9576,188
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 9,8816,140
North SalangAfghanistan 10,0376,237
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,0526,247
SheberghanAfghanistan 9,8806,139
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,3306,419
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,4876,517
ShkoderAlbania 8,2745,141
TiranaAlbania 8,3595,194
VloreAlbania 8,4335,240
AdrarAlgeria 8,7015,407
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,0685,014
AlgiersAlgeria 8,0675,013
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,2785,144
BatnaAlgeria 8,3075,162
BecharAlgeria 8,2575,131
BejaiaAlgeria 8,1565,068
Beni AbbesAlgeria 8,3865,211
BiskraAlgeria 8,3685,200
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,0475,622
ChlefAlgeria 8,0164,981
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,2725,140
DjanetAlgeria 9,5555,937
DjelfaAlgeria 8,2545,129
El GoleaAlgeria 8,6175,354
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,5425,308
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,4945,279
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,6835,395
In AmenasAlgeria 9,2015,717
In SalahAlgeria 8,9085,535
MilianaAlgeria 8,0545,005
OranAlgeria 7,9694,952
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,0845,645
SkikdaAlgeria 8,2295,114
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,4825,892
TebessaAlgeria 8,4265,236
TimimounAlgeria 8,6015,345
TindoufAlgeria 8,2715,140
TouggourtAlgeria 8,5485,312
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,5175,914
Port BlairAndaman Islands 12,3557,677
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,4544,632
HuamboAngola 13,4478,356
LuandaAngola 12,9298,034
LuenaAngola 13,5958,448
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,4508,358
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,7248,528
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,8848,628
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,8838,627
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,0428,726
ByrdAntarctica 14,9599,296
DavisAntarctica 18,38511,424
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,7148,522
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,7109,762
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,0676,877
AzulArgentina 11,2246,975
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,3287,040
BarilocheArgentina 11,2596,997
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,0666,876
CeresArgentina 10,4536,495
ChamicalArgentina 10,3266,417
ChepesArgentina 10,4126,470
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 11,8497,363
ConcordiaArgentina 10,7636,688
CórdobaArgentina 10,5046,527
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,5146,533
CorrientesArgentina 10,3496,431
EsquelArgentina 11,4447,111
EzeizaArgentina 11,0876,889
FormosaArgentina 10,2506,369
General PicoArgentina 10,9646,813
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,9046,776
JuninArgentina 10,9616,811
La PlataArgentina 11,1286,915
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 9,5145,912
La RiojaArgentina 10,2056,342
LaboulayeArgentina 10,8216,724
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,1697,562
Las LomitasArgentina 9,9946,211
Malarg EArgentina 10,7306,668
MaquinchaoArgentina 11,3487,052
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,4337,104
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,7266,665
MendozaArgentina 10,4876,517
Mendoza AeroArgentina 10,4846,515
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,6776,635
NeuquenArgentina 11,1336,918
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,0526,868
OranArgentina 9,6756,012
ParanaArgentina 10,7046,652
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,6426,613
PehuajoArgentina 11,0536,868
PergaminoArgentina 10,9106,779
PigeArgentina 11,2076,964
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,5526,557
PosadasArgentina 10,4696,506
PresidenciaArgentina 10,2076,343
Puente Del IncaArgentina 10,4436,489
Punta IndioArgentina 11,1946,956
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,5996,586
ReconquistaArgentina 10,4796,512
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,6856,640
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,3877,697
RivadaviaArgentina 9,8396,114
RosarioArgentina 10,8046,714
SaltaArgentina 9,7986,089
San AntonioArgentina 11,4257,100
San LuisArgentina 10,6186,598
San RafaelArgentina 10,6776,635
Santa RosaArgentina 11,0316,855
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,1426,302
SarmientoArgentina 11,7777,319
TrelewArgentina 11,6637,247
TucumanArgentina 10,0116,221
UshuaiaArgentina 12,7357,914
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,5326,544
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,3836,452
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,7026,651
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,2225,731
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,1026,899
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4198,960
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7549,790
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,7958,572
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8658,616
AmberleyAustralia 12,9108,023
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,5438,416
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,8647,994
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0088,705
CairnsAustralia 12,4267,721
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,7698,556
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1499,414
CedunaAustralia 14,5059,013
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,2208,215
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,0978,139
Cobar MoAustralia 13,6718,495
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,3317,662
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,1128,148
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5919,067
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1658,181
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,9748,062
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,7419,160
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,5578,425
East SaleAustralia 14,1218,775
Esperance (po)Australia 15,4049,572
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4039,571
EssendonAustralia 14,2318,843
ForrestAustralia 14,7599,172
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,9068,641
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4359,591
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,2608,861
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7008,514
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,4598,985
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,4748,994
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,8738,000
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1829,434
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,3818,936
LavertonAustralia 14,2498,855
LearmonthAustralia 14,8839,249
LongreachAustralia 13,0938,136
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,0928,136
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,8477,983
Low HeadAustralia 14,3698,929
Mackay MoAustralia 12,5737,813
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,6579,108
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,4558,983
MeekatharraAustralia 15,0099,327
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,2308,843
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,2328,844
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,1338,783
Mount GambierAustralia 14,4929,006
Mount IsaAustralia 13,1648,180
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,0967,517
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,7957,951
Nowra RanAustralia 13,6578,486
NuriootpaAustralia 14,3508,917
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,7719,179
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,0148,708
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6229,708
Port HedlandAustralia 14,4468,977
RichmondAustralia 13,5328,409
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 12,6887,884
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,5358,411
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,5268,405
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,4148,336
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,4138,335
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,0927,514
TibooburraAustralia 13,7478,542
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,5687,810
WaggaAustralia 13,8668,617
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,7549,168
WilliamtownAustralia 13,3998,326
Willis Island M.O.Australia 12,1017,520
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9039,261
WoomeraAustralia 14,2258,839
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4218,340
GrazAustria 7,6414,749
InnsbruckAustria 7,4534,632
KlagenfurtAustria 7,6304,742
LinzAustria 7,4744,645
SalzburgAustria 7,4694,641
ViennaAustria 7,5554,695
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,5074,665
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,2925,774
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,4995,903
GancaAzerbaijan 9,2095,722
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,2395,741
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,2065,721
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,8243,619
LerwickUk 5,8243,619
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,2055,720
QubaAzerbaijan 9,1755,701
SakiAzerbaijan 9,1675,696
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,3775,827
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,2575,752
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,1765,702
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,2925,774
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,4385,865
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,2315,736
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,1085,660
Horta, FaialAzores 6,1243,805
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,3653,955
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,8973,665
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,2322,630
MuharraqBahrain 10,8596,748
ChittagongBangladesh 11,2216,973
DhakaBangladesh 11,1136,906
CharnocksBarbados 6,3573,951
BrestBelarus 7,4294,616
GomelBelarus 7,6104,729
GrodnoBelarus 7,2934,532
MinskBelarus 7,3644,576
MogilevBelarus 7,4294,616
VitebskBelarus 7,3014,537
BrusselsBelgium 6,8404,250
D’UccleBelgium 6,8404,250
OstendeBelgium 6,7414,189
Belize CityBelize 4,5122,804
BeninBenin 10,8576,747
BohiconBenin 10,7626,687
CotonouBenin 10,8576,747
KandiBenin 10,4416,488
NatitingouBenin 10,4276,479
ParakouBenin 10,5906,581
SaveBenin 10,7046,652
BermudaBermuda 4,3152,682
La PazBolivia 8,8375,491
Santa CruzBolivia 9,1855,708
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,0585,008
FrancistownBotswana 14,9139,267
MaunBotswana 14,5649,050
TshaneBotswana 14,8409,222
AimoresBrazil 10,4966,522
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,9756,198
AltamiraBrazil 8,3205,170
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,4295,238
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,6456,615
ApodiBrazil 9,4065,845
AracajuBrazil 9,9396,176
AracuaiBrazil 10,1946,335
AragarcasBrazil 9,5405,928
AraxaBrazil 10,1766,324
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,7066,031
BageBrazil 10,9436,800
BambuiBrazil 10,2696,381
BarbacenaBrazil 10,5096,531
BarbalhaBrazil 9,4695,884
BarcelosBrazil 7,5244,675
BarraBrazil 9,5895,959
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,9415,556
BarreirasBrazil 9,5825,955
BelémBrazil 8,3705,201
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,3766,448
BelterraBrazil 8,1115,040
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,3475,808
Bom JesusBrazil 10,8626,750
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,7796,077
BrasiliaBrazil 9,7616,066
BrevesBrazil 8,2755,142
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,6226,600
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,7686,691
CabroboBrazil 9,5785,952
CaceresBrazil 9,2755,763
CaetiteBrazil 9,8996,151
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,6696,009
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,8596,126
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,3216,414
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,5496,555
Campos SalesBrazil 9,3735,825
CanavieirasBrazil 10,2646,378
CaparaoBrazil 10,5476,554
CapinopolisBrazil 9,9506,183
CaratingaBrazil 10,4646,502
CaravelasBrazil 10,4386,487
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,8356,111
CarolinaBrazil 8,9855,583
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,5126,532
CataguasesBrazil 10,5826,576
CatalaoBrazil 9,9896,207
CatanduvaBrazil 10,2166,348
CaxiasBrazil 8,9965,590
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,8726,756
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,5545,937
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,5686,567
ChapecoBrazil 10,6056,590
Cidade VeraBrazil 8,9575,566
CipoBrazil 9,8656,130
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,9685,573
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,3206,413
CordeiroBrazil 10,6616,625
CorrentinaBrazil 9,7206,040
CorumbaBrazil 9,5825,955
CoximBrazil 9,6616,003
CrateusBrazil 9,1865,708
CuiabaBrazil 9,3045,782
CuritibaBrazil 10,6106,593
DiamantinaBrazil 10,2376,361
DiamantinoBrazil 9,1755,701
DouradosBrazil 10,0236,228
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,6596,624
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,9406,798
EspinosaBrazil 9,9736,197
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,5785,952
FloraniaBrazil 9,5105,910
FlorestaBrazil 9,6325,986
FlorianoBrazil 9,1935,713
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,8526,744
FormosaBrazil 9,7716,072
FortalezaBrazil 9,1835,707
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,3576,436
FrancaBrazil 10,2426,365
GaranhunsBrazil 9,7846,080
GoianiaBrazil 9,7746,073
GoiasBrazil 9,6545,999
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,3886,455
GrajauBrazil 8,8995,530
GuairaBrazil 10,2316,358
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,2065,721
GuaratingaBrazil 10,3286,418
IbiriteBrazil 10,3786,449
IguatuBrazil 9,3815,829
IlheusBrazil 10,1776,324
ImperatrizBrazil 8,8135,476
IndaialBrazil 10,7546,683
IpameriBrazil 9,9336,172
IraiBrazil 10,5826,576
IreceBrazil 9,6856,019
ItaberabaBrazil 9,8876,144
ItacoatiaraBrazil 7,9704,952
ItaitubaBrazil 8,2125,103
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,2426,364
ItaperunaBrazil 10,6106,593
ItapevaBrazil 10,4906,518
ItirucuBrazil 9,9926,209
ItuacuBrazil 9,9546,185
IvinhemaBrazil 10,0756,261
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,3576,436
JacobinaBrazil 9,7586,064
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,3295,797
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,7226,041
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,0416,240
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,5816,575
LavrasBrazil 10,4406,487
LencoisBrazil 9,8326,110
LinharesBrazil 10,5466,553
LondrinaBrazil 10,3176,411
MacapaBrazil 8,0795,020
MacauBrazil 9,4295,860
MaceioBrazil 9,9066,156
MachadoBrazil 10,4306,482
ManausBrazil 7,8864,900
MarabaBrazil 8,7005,406
MaringaBrazil 10,2816,389
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,0995,033
Monte AzulBrazil 9,9886,207
Monte SantoBrazil 9,7586,064
MonteiroBrazil 9,6586,001
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,0776,262
Morada NovaBrazil 9,3185,790
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,7166,038
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,6756,633
ObidosBrazil 8,0114,978
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,8256,105
ParacatuBrazil 9,9576,187
ParanaBrazil 9,4595,878
ParanaguaBrazil 10,6586,623
ParanaibaBrazil 9,9626,190
ParintinsBrazil 8,0134,979
ParnaibaBrazil 8,9245,546
Passo FundoBrazil 10,7256,665
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,1076,281
PaulistanaBrazil 9,4345,862
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,7286,045
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,1596,313
PeixeBrazil 9,3725,824
PetrolinaBrazil 9,5895,959
PicosBrazil 9,3135,787
PiraiBrazil 10,6326,607
PirenopolisBrazil 9,7116,034
PompeuBrazil 10,2496,369
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,0096,220
Porto De MozBrazil 8,1785,082
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,5976,585
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,2475,125
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,9536,806
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,2425,743
PosseBrazil 9,6896,021
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,2735,762
RecifeBrazil 9,8066,093
RemansoBrazil 9,5165,913
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,1875,087
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,6996,648
Rio NegroBrazil 10,6486,617
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,8046,092
SalvadorBrazil 10,0446,242
Santa MariaBrazil 10,8036,713
SantaremBrazil 8,1045,036
SantosBrazil 10,6236,601
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,3586,436
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,6615,382
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,4825,892
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,8516,743
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,6156,596
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,5206,537
Sao LuisBrazil 8,7215,419
Sao MateusBrazil 10,4936,521
São PauloBrazil 10,5666,566
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,3256,416
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,0645,011
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,7086,033
SerrinhaBrazil 9,8896,145
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,3156,410
SobralBrazil 9,0695,636
SoureBrazil 8,2965,155
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,5045,906
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,1896,953
SurubimBrazil 9,7366,050
TaguatingaBrazil 9,5245,918
TarauacaBrazil 7,8734,892
TauaBrazil 9,2795,766
TefeBrazil 7,6704,766
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,3186,412
TeresinaBrazil 9,0485,623
TiriosBrazil 7,5894,716
TorresBrazil 10,9606,811
TracuateuaBrazil 8,4275,237
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,0396,239
TriunfoBrazil 9,5895,959
TucuruiBrazil 8,5125,289
TuriacuBrazil 8,5785,330
UaupesBrazil 7,2034,476
UbatubaBrazil 10,6456,615
UberabaBrazil 10,1406,301
VassourasBrazil 10,6236,601
VicosaBrazil 10,5136,533
VitoriaBrazil 10,6166,597
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,0846,266
Ze DocaBrazil 8,7575,442
BurgasBulgaria 8,5175,293
LomBulgaria 8,2405,121
PlevenBulgaria 8,3305,176
PlovdivBulgaria 8,4605,257
SadovoBulgaria 8,4685,262
SandanskiBulgaria 8,4685,262
SofiaBulgaria 8,3625,196
VarnaBulgaria 8,4615,258
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,0646,254
BurundiBurundi 13,2668,244
Phnom PenhCambodia 11,9727,439
SiemreapCambodia 11,8207,345
BatouriCameroon 11,7267,287
DoualaCameroon 11,5107,152
GarouaCameroon 11,2026,961
MamfeCameroon 11,3217,035
MarouaCameroon 11,1406,923
NgaoundereCameroon 11,4047,087
NkoundjaCameroon 11,4117,091
YaoundeCameroon 11,6287,226
YokoCameroon 11,5117,153
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,023636
Agassiz, BcCanada 974605
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,9971,241
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,8542,395
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,4472,142
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,516942
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,428888
Bagotville, QcCanada 2,7701,721
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 951591
Baker Lake, NtCanada 1,356842
Banff, AbCanada 504313
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 2,3401,454
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 3,5472,204
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 490304
Bissett, MbCanada 1,050652
Blue River, BcCanada 650404
Bonavista, NfCanada 2,5101,560
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,331827
Brandon, MbCanada 863537
Broadview, SkCanada 690429
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,8051,743
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,249776
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,6652,899
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,013629
Byron Bay, NtCanada 1,595991
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 445277
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 1,6551,028
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,133704
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,8991,801
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,7011,678
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,4821,542
Cape Parry, NtCanada 1,8921,176
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,286799
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,404872
Cartwright, NfCanada 3,3922,108
Castlegar, BcCanada 760472
Chapais, QcCanada 2,4471,521
Charlo, NbCanada 3,0911,921
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,3992,112
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,3962,110
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,121697
Chatham, NbCanada 3,2031,990
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 1,488925
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 2,0171,254
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,9671,844
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 1,099683
Clinton Point, NtCanada 1,7671,098
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,7001,678
Comox, BcCanada 1,125699
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,230765
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 1,8531,151
Coronation, AbCanada 272169
Cranbrook, BcCanada 653406
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,5262,191
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 780485
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 646402
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,286799
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,5932,233
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,5361,576
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 2,6471,645
Dryden, OnCanada 1,297806
Earlton, OnCanada 2,2621,406
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 249154
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 224139
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 231144
Edson, AbCanada 415258
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,227762
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 929577
Estevan, SkCanada 766476
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,281796
Eureka, NtCanada 2,9731,848
Flin Flon, MbCanada 543338
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 486302
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 255159
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 897558
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 458284
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,037644
Fort Smith, NtCanada 631392
Fort St John, BcCanada 691429
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 566352
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,1881,981
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,2011,989
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,5421,580
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 3,7862,352
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,005624
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,114692
Golden, BcCanada 567352
Goose, NfCanada 3,2031,990
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,1721,350
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 558346
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,3612,088
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,4122,120
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 1,7571,092
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,4692,156
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,4582,149
Hamilton, OnCanada 2,5221,567
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,2051,992
Harrow, OnCanada 2,4271,508
Hay River, NtCanada 785488
Hope, BcCanada 950591
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,0671,284
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,0091,248
Inuvik, NtCanada 1,9531,214
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,5421,580
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 2,7221,691
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 167104
Kamloops, BcCanada 800497
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,9751,227
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,9731,226
Kelowna, BcCanada 793493
Kenora, OnCanada 1,199745
Kingston, OnCanada 2,6591,652
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,2521,400
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 1,511939
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,5751,600
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 2,7281,695
La Ronge, SkCanada 332206
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,9031,183
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 1,573978
Langara, BcCanada 1,470914
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,501933
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 552343
London, OnCanada 2,4581,527
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,3971,490
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 638397
Lytton, BcCanada 897557
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 1,9981,241
Maniwaki, QcCanada 2,5631,593
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 590366
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,7671,098
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,243773
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 490304
Merry Island, BcCanada 1,082672
Moncton, NbCanada 3,3062,055
Mont Joli, QcCanada 2,9361,824
Montreal, QuebecCanada 2,7781,726
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 2,7601,715
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 556346
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 2,0071,247
Morden, MbCanada 1,019633
Muskoka, OnCanada 2,4381,515
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 3,0071,869
Nanaimo, BcCanada 1,103685
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,2642,028
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 2,5561,588
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,510939
North Battleford, SkCanada 227141
North Bay, OnCanada 2,3401,454
Ottawa (airport)Canada 2,6461,644
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 2,6471,645
Peace River, AbCanada 496308
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 1,8841,171
Penticton, BcCanada 842523
Petawawa, OnCanada 2,5011,554
Peterborough, OnCanada 2,5461,582
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,380858
Port Alberni, BcCanada 1,151715
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,5752,221
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,224761
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 960597
Prince Albert, SkCanada 331206
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 808502
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,302809
Princeton, BcCanada 631392
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,3551,464
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 2,8321,760
Quesnel, BcCanada 818508
Red Deer, AbCanada 346215
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,168726
Regina (cda), SkCanada 585363
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 584363
Resolute, NtCanada 2,3551,464
Revelstoke, BcCanada 656408
Roberval, QcCanada 2,6781,664
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,7462,328
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 563350
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,2772,036
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,413878
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,1751,352
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,1691,969
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 345214
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,0121,250
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,7551,712
Scott, SkCanada 248154
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,9791,851
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,4752,159
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 2,8941,799
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,1161,315
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,297806
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,335829
Slave Lake, AbCanada 304189
Smithers, BcCanada 1,086675
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,5582,211
Summerside, PeCanada 3,3412,076
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 493306
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 490304
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,6022,238
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 1,8811,169
Terrace, BcCanada 1,180733
Teslin, YtCanada 1,483922
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 599372
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 631392
Thompson, MbCanada 804500
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,595991
Timmins, OnCanada 2,0871,297
Tofino, BcCanada 1,216756
Toronto, OntarioCanada 2,5231,568
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 2,5051,557
Trenton, OnCanada 2,6061,620
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,327825
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,5152,184
Uranium City, SkCanada 583362
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 2,3461,458
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,058657
Vegreville, AbCanada 15697
Vermilion, AbCanada 12477
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,110690
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,148713
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,8191,752
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 2,4741,537
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,276793
Whitehorse, YtCanada 1,6231,009
Wiarton, OnCanada 2,3391,454
Windsor, OnCanada 2,4051,495
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,019633
Wynyard, SkCanada 502312
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,3592,088
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 926576
Yorkton, SkCanada 631392
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,8184,858
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,7194,797
SalCape Verde 8,3315,177
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,9567,430
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,5907,202
AbecheChad 11,1416,923
FayaChad 10,6486,617
MoundouChad 11,4207,097
N’DjamenaChad 11,0186,847
AntofagastaChile 9,4585,877
AricaChile 8,9365,553
Balmaceda PuertoChile 11,7347,292
ChicoChile 11,8037,335
ChillanChile 10,7606,686
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 10,7476,678
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,8706,133
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 11,6617,246
Curico-General FreireChile 10,6196,599
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 9,1695,697
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 9,0765,640
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,8928,011
La Serena-La FloridaChile 10,0986,275
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 11,1456,925
ParronChile 10,5666,566
Puerto AysenChile 11,6527,241
Puerto MonttChile 11,2306,978
Punta ArenasChile 12,4857,758
QuinteroChile 10,4156,472
SantiagoChile 10,4856,516
SewellChile 10,5566,560
Temuco-MaquehueChile 10,9676,815
ValdiviaChile 11,0566,870
Valdivia-PichoyChile 11,0766,883
VallenarChile 10,0366,236
ValparaisoChile 10,4206,475
AltaiChina 8,5265,298
BeijingChina 8,6255,360
ChangchunChina 7,8874,901
ChangduChina 10,1436,303
ChangshaChina 9,9396,176
ChengduChina 9,9966,212
ChongqingChina 10,0396,238
DuianChina 9,5685,946
ErlianChina 8,3995,219
GanzhouChina 10,0946,273
GuangzhouChina 10,4266,479
HaikouChina 10,8866,765
HailarChina 7,5804,710
HamiChina 8,9705,574
HetanChina 9,7886,083
JiuquanChina 9,1895,710
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 9,5655,944
KashiChina 9,5595,940
KunmingChina 10,6366,609
LanzhouChina 9,4325,861
Lhasa, TibetChina 10,4426,489
NanchangChina 9,7806,077
NanjingChina 9,3205,791
NanningChina 10,6936,645
PingbianChina 9,6085,970
QingdaoChina 8,8525,501
QiqiharChina 7,6074,727
RuoqiangChina 9,4765,888
ShanghaiChina 9,2835,769
ShantouChina 10,2726,383
ShenyangChina 8,1675,075
TaiyuanChina 8,9935,588
TaoyuanChina 9,9046,155
TengchongChina 10,7526,682
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 8,9655,571
Xi’AnChina 9,4605,878
XichangChina 10,3456,428
YanjiChina 7,8074,851
YichangChina 9,7476,057
YinchuanChina 9,1155,664
YiningChina 9,0225,606
ZhengzhouChina 9,2495,748
ZhijiangChina 10,1416,301
Aepto.San LuisColombia 6,6614,139
Antonio NarinoColombia 6,6144,110
AraucaColombia 6,3333,935
BarranquillaColombia 5,7573,578
Benito SalasColombia 6,5374,062
BogotáColombia 6,4113,984
Camilo DazaColombia 6,1603,828
El CaranoColombia 6,1993,852
Las GaviotasColombia 6,5764,086
MatecanaColombia 6,3293,933
PeralesColombia 6,3943,973
Pto.CarrenoColombia 6,5834,091
Rafael NunezColombia 5,7673,583
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,2793,280
Simon BolivarColombia 5,7583,578
VanguardiaColombia 6,4894,032
Vasquez CoboColombia 7,5014,661
YariguiesColombia 6,1923,848
MoroniComoros 14,7289,152
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,4523,388
LimonCosta Rica 5,4983,417
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,4303,374
San JoseCosta Rica 5,4613,394
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,7874,839
DubrovnikCroatia 8,1655,074
SibenikCroatia 7,9734,954
SplitCroatia 8,0164,981
ZagrebCroatia 7,7754,831
CamagueyCuba 4,5632,835
CasablancaCuba 4,1782,596
HavanaCuba 4,1942,606
WillemstadCuraçao 5,9163,676
FamagustaCyprus 9,4865,895
LarnacaCyprus 9,5025,905
LimassolCyprus 9,5035,906
NicosiaCyprus 9,4635,880
BrnoCzech Republic 7,4814,649
ChebCzech Republic 7,2324,494
MosnovCzech Republic 7,4804,648
PragueCzech Republic 7,3004,536
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4157,715
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5317,787
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,6357,852
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,0008,700
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3608,302
CopenhagenDenmark 6,7164,174
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,8424,252
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,5894,094
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,5224,053
MarstalDenmark 6,7204,176
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,7774,211
OdenseDenmark 6,6694,144
RandersDenmark 6,5584,075
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,8324,245
StudsgårdDenmark 6,5504,070
TønderDenmark 6,6514,133
TylstrupDenmark 6,4894,032
TystofteDenmark 6,7134,172
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,5164,049
VestervigDenmark 6,4674,018
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,2667,622
Melville HallDominica 6,0213,741
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,0963,167
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,2153,241
AzuaDominican Republic 5,2093,237
BaniDominican Republic 5,2563,266
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,2223,245
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,2483,261
CabreraDominican Republic 5,1513,201
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,1763,217
CotuiDominican Republic 5,1903,225
DajabonDominican Republic 5,0563,142
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,1833,221
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,1503,200
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,2823,282
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,1313,188
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,2693,274
HigueyDominican Republic 5,3143,302
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,1403,194
ImbertDominican Republic 5,0993,169
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,1583,205
JimaniDominican Republic 5,1693,212
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,3163,303
La VegaDominican Republic 5,1583,205
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,2773,279
LuperonDominican Republic 5,0693,150
MichesDominican Republic 5,2583,268
MocaDominican Republic 5,1403,194
MoncionDominican Republic 5,1023,171
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,0313,127
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,2343,253
NaguaDominican Republic 5,1793,218
NeybaDominican Republic 5,1803,219
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,2053,234
PimentelDominican Republic 5,1833,221
PoloDominican Republic 5,2243,247
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,1033,171
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,1343,190
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,1413,195
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,1603,206
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,3003,293
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,2333,252
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,1483,199
SamanaDominican Republic 5,2233,245
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,2573,267
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,1273,186
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,2223,245
San JuanDominican Republic 5,1593,206
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,3313,313
SanchezDominican Republic 5,2073,236
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,1243,184
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,0863,160
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,2653,272
TamayoDominican Republic 5,1983,230
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,2273,248
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,1943,227
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,0583,143
YamasaDominican Republic 5,2253,247
YasicaDominican Republic 5,1143,178
Rapa NuiEaster Island 9,0725,637
CanarEcuador 6,9604,325
GuayaquilEcuador 6,8844,278
IzobambaEcuador 6,7474,193
La ConcordiaEcuador 6,6754,148
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,1064,416
MilagroEcuador 6,8904,281
OtavaloEcuador 6,6964,161
PichilingueEcuador 6,7894,219
PortoviejoEcuador 6,7454,191
PuyoEcuador 6,8904,281
QuitoEcuador 6,7294,182
RumipambaEcuador 6,8144,234
San GabrielEcuador 6,6754,148
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,7636,067
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,9866,206
AswanEgypt 10,6136,595
AsyutEgypt 10,2296,356
BahariyaEgypt 10,0186,225
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0216,227
CairoEgypt 9,9256,167
DabaaEgypt 9,7246,043
DakhlaEgypt 10,3126,408
El ArishEgypt 9,9066,156
El TorEgypt 10,1996,338
FarafraEgypt 10,1156,285
HelwanEgypt 9,9486,182
HurguadaEgypt 10,3126,408
IsmailiaEgypt 9,9046,154
KhargaEgypt 10,3756,447
KosseirEgypt 10,4366,485
LuxorEgypt 10,4316,482
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6495,996
MinyaEgypt 10,1116,283
Port-SaidEgypt 9,8326,110
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,0926,271
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,2486,368
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,0246,229
SalloumEgypt 9,5505,934
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7986,089
SohagEgypt 10,3036,403
St. KatrineEgypt 10,1636,316
TahrirEgypt 9,8446,117
TantaEgypt 9,8406,115
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,8783,032
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,8893,038
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,8523,015
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,8843,035
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 11,4787,133
AsmaraEritrea 11,7357,292
AssabEritrea 12,0917,513
MassawaEritrea 11,7177,281
TallinEstonia 6,7384,187
TartuEstonia 6,8994,287
VilsandiEstonia 6,7594,200
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,3967,703
GonderEthiopia 11,9747,441
NegeleEthiopia 12,8077,958
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,7577,927
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,4623,394
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,4213,369
Laucala BayFiji 10,4916,519
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,5126,532
NandiFiji 10,5126,532
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,5626,563
HelsinkiFinland 6,6634,141
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,6584,137
JoensuuFinland 6,5384,063
JokioinenFinland 6,5704,083
JyvskylFinland 6,4724,022
KajaaniFinland 6,3343,936
KuopioFinland 6,4714,021
KuusamoFinland 6,2003,853
LappeenrantaFinland 6,6664,142
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,5384,063
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,4434,004
OuluFinland 6,2183,864
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,0103,735
TampereFinland 6,5144,048
TurkuFinland 6,5664,080
VaasaFinland 6,3103,921
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,8454,875
BiarritzFrance 7,2204,487
BordeauxFrance 7,1404,437
BrestFrance 6,6504,132
CaenFrance 6,7714,208
ChateaurouxFrance 7,0754,396
DijonFrance 7,1894,467
GourdonFrance 7,2464,503
GrenobleFrance 7,4084,604
Le MansFrance 6,9104,294
LilleFrance 6,8074,230
LyonFrance 7,3224,550
MarseilleFrance 7,5434,687
MontpellierFrance 7,4724,643
NancyFrance 7,1094,418
NantesFrance 6,8944,284
NiceFrance 7,6144,731
ParisFrance 6,9284,305
PerpignanFrance 7,4984,659
StrasbourgFrance 7,1814,462
ToulonFrance 7,6064,726
ToulouseFrance 7,3474,566
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,5484,691
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,5644,700
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,5494,691
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,6704,766
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,3894,592
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,6334,743
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,8035,471
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,8015,469
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,5715,326
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,9405,556
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,3325,177
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,4225,855
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,07311,231
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 19,45112,087
BitamGabon 11,7937,328
CocobeachGabon 11,7877,325
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,2667,623
LambarnGabon 11,9867,448
LastourvilleGabon 12,1417,545
LibrevilleGabon 11,8287,350
MakokouGabon 12,0177,467
MayumbaGabon 12,2667,622
MitzicGabon 11,9207,407
MkamboGabon 12,0347,478
MoandaGabon 12,2387,605
MouilaGabon 12,1417,545
Port-GentilGabon 11,8987,393
TchibanGabon 12,2347,602
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,4374,000
BanjulGambia 9,0315,612
SukhumiGeorgia 8,8295,487
TbilisiGeorgia 9,0735,638
BerlinGermany 7,0424,376
BrockenGermany 7,0034,352
CologneGermany 6,9344,309
DresdenGermany 7,1844,464
ErfurtGermany 7,0924,407
EssenGermany 6,8944,284
FichtelbergGermany 7,2204,487
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,0804,399
GeisenheimGermany 7,0634,389
GorlitzGermany 7,2254,490
HamburgGermany 6,8114,233
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,8114,232
HannoverGermany 6,9064,291
HelgolandGermany 6,6814,152
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,3904,592
KarlsruheGermany 7,1724,457
KasselGermany 7,0034,352
KonstanzGermany 7,3264,553
LeipzigGermany 7,1084,417
LindenbergGermany 7,0964,410
MagdeburgGermany 7,0114,357
MunichGermany 7,3714,580
MünsterGermany 6,8704,269
NeustrelitzGermany 6,9524,320
NurembergGermany 7,2354,496
NurnbergGermany 7,2334,494
PotsdamGermany 7,0414,375
RostockGermany 6,8384,250
SchleswigGermany 6,7134,172
StuttgartGermany 7,2254,490
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,0314,369
ZugspitzeGermany 7,4244,613
AccraGhana 10,7736,694
KumasiGhana 10,5826,576
TamaleGhana 10,3756,447
GibraltarGibraltar 7,6704,767
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,6325,364
AthensGreece 8,8405,493
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,8685,511
ChiosGreece 8,8925,526
CorfuGreece 8,5345,303
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,4745,266
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,1645,695
IoanninaGreece 8,5615,320
KalamataGreece 8,8695,512
KerkiraGreece 8,5345,303
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9875,584
LamiaGreece 8,7025,407
LarissaGreece 8,6285,362
LemnosGreece 8,7005,406
LimnosGreece 8,7025,408
MethoniGreece 8,8805,518
MilosGreece 8,9975,591
MitiliniGreece 8,8375,491
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,8325,488
NaxosGreece 8,9935,588
PatrasGreece 8,7405,431
RhodesGreece 9,1615,693
SamosGreece 8,9875,585
Skiros IslandGreece 8,7715,451
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1095,661
ThessalonikiGreece 8,5605,319
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,8375,492
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,7575,442
AasiaatGreenland 3,2652,029
AmmassalikGreenland 3,9672,465
AputiteqGreenland 4,1142,556
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,2262,626
FrederikshbGreenland 3,5092,180
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,2372,011
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,3372,073
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,3862,726
JakobshavnGreenland 3,3352,072
JulianehbGreenland 3,7352,321
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,3612,088
Kap TobinGreenland 4,3892,728
NanortalikGreenland 3,7992,361
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,7512,331
NordGreenland 4,1092,553
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,3572,086
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 2,9831,854
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,9092,429
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,3642,091
UpernavikGreenland 3,1831,978
UummannaqGreenland 3,2982,049
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,9403,691
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,9413,692
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,7462,949
BokeGuinea 9,3715,823
ConakryGuinea 9,5715,947
FaranahGuinea 9,7096,034
KankanGuinea 9,7686,070
KindiaGuinea 9,5745,950
KissidougouGuinea 9,8076,094
LabeGuinea 9,4955,900
MacentaGuinea 9,9256,167
MamouGuinea 9,5955,962
NzerekoreGuinea 10,0736,259
SiguiriGuinea 9,6816,016
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,2385,740
GeorgetownGuyana 7,0274,367
TimehriGuyana 7,0504,381
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,1393,194
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,3883,348
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,4053,359
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,3583,330
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,4313,375
Midway IslandHawaii 6,0333,749
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,3623,332
CatacamasHonduras 4,8743,028
CholutecaHonduras 4,9953,104
La CeibaHonduras 4,7522,953
La MesaHonduras 4,7442,948
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,9233,059
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,7852,973
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,9163,055
TelaHonduras 4,7322,940
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 10,4896,518
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 10,4906,519
BudapestHungary 7,7254,800
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,7384,808
DebrecenHungary 7,8184,858
KeszthelyHungary 7,7334,805
MiskolcHungary 7,7284,802
PecsHungary 7,8434,874
SzegedHungary 7,8874,901
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,6604,760
AkureyriIceland 4,7762,968
DalatangiIceland 4,9753,092
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,9743,091
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,8903,038
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,8132,991
ReykhólarIceland 4,6252,874
ReykjavíkIceland 4,7102,927
StykkisholmurIceland 4,6232,873
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,8202,995
AgraIndia 10,9086,779
AhmedabadIndia 11,3957,081
AkolaIndia 11,6337,229
AllahabadIndia 11,0606,873
AmritsarIndia 10,4346,484
BangaloreIndia 12,4867,759
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,1887,574
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,5717,191
BikanerIndia 10,8446,739
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 12,4547,739
CherrapunjiIndia 10,9096,779
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 10,9096,779
DaltonganjIndia 11,1826,949
DarbhangaIndia 10,9216,787
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,5956,584
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,5916,581
DumkaIndia 11,1066,902
DwarkaIndia 11,4777,132
GoaIndia 12,2337,602
GuwahatiIndia 10,8206,724
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,9817,445
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,4197,096
JagdalpurIndia 11,7587,307
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,2757,007
KotaIndia 11,1486,928
KozhikodeIndia 12,6917,886
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,1386,300
LudhianaIndia 10,5136,533
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,5187,779
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 10,6396,611
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 11,8577,368
MusulipatnamIndia 12,0887,512
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,5717,190
New DelhiIndia 10,7586,685
PambanIndia 12,8768,001
PuneIndia 11,8947,391
SagarIndia 11,2697,003
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,1626,315
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 12,9888,071
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 12,9888,071
VeravalIndia 11,6407,233
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,8917,389
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,3297,661
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 12,7237,906
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 13,7098,519
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,2088,207
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,0257,472
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,7137,279
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 13,0358,100
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,0187,468
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 13,4458,355
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 12,9718,060
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,4727,129
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 13,3478,294
AbadanIran 10,3656,441
ArakIran 9,9926,209
BabolsarIran 9,7516,059
Bandar AbbasIran 10,8486,741
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,6165,975
Bandar LengehIran 10,9036,775
BirjandIran 10,2576,374
BushehrIran 10,5686,567
ChahbaharIran 11,1106,904
DezfulIran 10,1636,315
EsfahanIran 10,1956,335
IranshahrIran 10,8996,773
KermanIran 10,5216,538
KermanshahIran 9,9106,158
Khoram AbadIran 10,0336,234
MashhadIran 9,8856,143
OroomiehIran 9,5095,909
RamsarIran 9,6996,027
RashtIran 9,6355,987
SemnanIran 9,8866,144
ShahroudIran 9,8166,100
ShirazIran 10,5376,548
TabrizIran 9,4885,896
TeheranIran 9,8436,116
YazdIran 10,3036,403
ZahedanIran 10,6496,618
ZanjanIran 9,6836,017
BaghdadIraq 9,9676,194
BasraIraq 10,3346,422
BelmulletIreland 5,9153,675
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,1043,793
ClaremorrisIreland 6,0023,730
ClonesIreland 6,0463,757
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,9903,722
CorkIreland 6,1703,834
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,1743,837
DublinIreland 6,1503,822
KilkennyIreland 6,1693,834
Malin HeadIreland 5,9473,696
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,2403,878
ShannonIreland 6,0863,782
ValentiaIreland 6,0833,780
EilatIsrael 10,1026,277
HaifaIsrael 9,7606,065
JerusalemIsrael 9,8676,131
Tel AvivIsrael 9,8436,117
AlbengaItaly 7,6174,734
AlgheroItaly 7,9434,936
AmendolaItaly 8,1785,082
AnconaItaly 7,8874,901
ArezzoItaly 7,8334,867
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,2595,132
BergamoItaly 7,5344,682
BolognaItaly 7,7084,790
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,5284,678
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3755,204
BrindisiItaly 8,3545,191
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,1095,039
CameriItaly 7,5034,663
CampobassoItaly 8,1325,053
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,0745,017
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,1435,060
Cape FrascaItaly 8,0344,993
Cape MeleItaly 7,6284,740
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3065,162
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,5455,310
CerviaItaly 7,7794,834
CiampinoItaly 8,0214,984
Cimone MountainItaly 7,7154,794
Cisa PassItaly 7,6564,757
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,9684,951
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,5524,693
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,6245,359
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4815,270
DecimomannuItaly 8,0955,030
DobbiacoItaly 7,5394,685
FalconaraItaly 7,8814,897
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,7734,830
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,1785,082
FonniItaly 8,0364,994
FrontoneItaly 7,8644,887
FrosinoneItaly 8,0675,013
GelaItaly 8,5475,311
GenoaItaly 7,6144,732
GhediItaly 7,5824,712
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3025,159
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1565,068
GrossetoItaly 7,8674,888
GrottaglieItaly 8,3455,186
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,9394,933
GuidoniaItaly 8,0094,977
IstranaItaly 7,6334,743
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,6285,361
LatinaItaly 8,0605,009
LatronicoItaly 8,3315,177
LecceItaly 8,4025,221
M. CalamitaItaly 7,8404,872
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3345,179
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,4955,279
MilanItaly 7,5374,683
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,4964,658
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9064,913
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1825,084
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,9744,955
PadovaItaly 7,6494,753
Paganella MountainItaly 7,5444,688
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,4075,224
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,3915,214
PantelleriaItaly 8,4725,265
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,6424,749
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,0865,024
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,8954,906
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0284,989
PiacenzaItaly 7,6064,727
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,7504,816
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,7594,821
Ponza IslandItaly 8,1235,048
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,2685,138
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0304,990
PrizziItaly 8,4495,251
RadicofaniItaly 7,8834,899
Resia PassItaly 7,4674,640
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8114,854
RivoltoItaly 7,6444,750
Rolle PassItaly 7,5624,699
RomeItaly 8,0044,974
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0074,976
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,6754,769
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,6244,738
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,1715,077
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,4525,252
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,6944,781
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,9484,939
Scuro MountainItaly 8,4205,232
SigonellaItaly 8,5455,310
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,3445,185
TarvisioItaly 7,6154,732
TermoliItaly 8,1035,035
TorinoItaly 7,5094,666
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,4894,654
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,3905,213
TrevicoItaly 8,2055,099
TrevisoItaly 7,6394,747
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,7014,785
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,5034,662
UdineItaly 7,6434,749
Ustica IslandItaly 8,3445,185
VeniceItaly 7,6604,760
VeronaItaly 7,6104,729
VicenzaItaly 7,6224,736
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,9794,958
ViterboItaly 7,9394,933
VolterraItaly 7,7964,845
AbidjanIvory Coast 10,5736,570